Giornata Nº 1 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
21/07/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | Opava | 2 | 1 |
22/07/2023 | MFk Chrudim | Lisen | 0 | 0 |
22/07/2023 | MFk Vyskov | Pribram | 2 | 1 |
22/07/2023 | Prostejov | Zizkov | 2 | 1 |
22/07/2023 | Mas Taborsko | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 0 |
23/07/2023 | Sparta Praga B | Dukla Praga | 1 | 4 |
23/07/2023 | Varnsdorf | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 1 |
24/07/2023 | Brno | Graffin | 1 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 2 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
28/07/2023 | Dukla Praga | MFk Vyskov | 2 | 4 |
28/07/2023 | Opava | Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 |
28/07/2023 | Mas Taborsko | Sparta Praga B | 1 | 0 |
29/07/2023 | Lisen | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 2 |
29/07/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Prostejov | 3 | 0 |
29/07/2023 | Graffin | MFk Chrudim | 1 | 1 |
30/07/2023 | Zizkov | Pribram | 2 | 3 |
30/07/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | Brno | 1 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 3 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
02/08/2023 | Prostejov | Sparta Praga B | 3 | 3 |
02/08/2023 | Pribram | Opava | 1 | 0 |
02/08/2023 | Zizkov | Lisen | 3 | 1 |
02/08/2023 | MFk Chrudim | Mas Taborsko | 0 | 3 |
02/08/2023 | Brno | Dukla Praga | 0 | 2 |
02/08/2023 | MFk Vyskov | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 5 | 1 |
02/08/2023 | Varnsdorf | Graffin | 3 | 3 |
02/08/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | Sigma Olomouc B | 6 | 3 |
Giornata Nº 4 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
05/08/2023 | Lisen | Pribram | 2 | 0 |
05/08/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 1 |
05/08/2023 | Graffin | MFk Vyskov | 1 | 1 |
05/08/2023 | Mas Taborsko | Brno | 2 | 1 |
05/08/2023 | Opava | Zizkov | 3 | 3 |
06/08/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | Prostejov | 1 | 1 |
06/08/2023 | Sparta Praga B | MFk Chrudim | 2 | 0 |
06/08/2023 | Dukla Praga | Varnsdorf | 4 | 3 |
Giornata Nº 5 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
11/08/2023 | Opava | Lisen | 2 | 0 |
12/08/2023 | Prostejov | Graffin | 0 | 1 |
12/08/2023 | Pribram | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 3 |
12/08/2023 | Brno | MFk Chrudim | 4 | 1 |
13/08/2023 | Varnsdorf | Sparta Praga B | 2 | 2 |
13/08/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | Mas Taborsko | 3 | 0 |
14/08/2023 | Zizkov | Dukla Praga | 1 | 5 |
14/08/2023 | MFk Vyskov | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 6 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
18/08/2023 | Sparta Praga B | Brno | 1 | 2 |
19/08/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | Zizkov | 0 | 2 |
19/08/2023 | MFk Chrudim | Prostejov | 6 | 2 |
19/08/2023 | Lisen | Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 |
19/08/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Opava | 0 | 1 |
19/08/2023 | Dukla Praga | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 0 |
19/08/2023 | Graffin | Pribram | 3 | 1 |
19/08/2023 | Mas Taborsko | MFk Vyskov | 1 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 7 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
25/08/2023 | Opava | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 2 |
25/08/2023 | Pribram | Dukla Praga | 0 | 0 |
25/08/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | MFk Chrudim | 3 | 3 |
26/08/2023 | MFk Vyskov | Sparta Praga B | 3 | 1 |
26/08/2023 | Prostejov | Brno | 0 | 1 |
26/08/2023 | Lisen | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 0 |
27/08/2023 | Zizkov | Graffin | 0 | 1 |
27/08/2023 | Varnsdorf | Mas Taborsko | 0 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 8 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
02/09/2023 | MFk Chrudim | MFk Vyskov | 2 | 1 |
02/09/2023 | Dukla Praga | Lisen | 0 | 0 |
02/09/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Zizkov | 1 | 0 |
02/09/2023 | Graffin | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 0 |
02/09/2023 | Mas Taborsko | Prostejov | 0 | 0 |
02/09/2023 | Brno | Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 |
03/09/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | Pribram | 2 | 1 |
03/09/2023 | Sparta Praga B | Opava | 0 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 9 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
15/09/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | Brno | 0 | 1 |
15/09/2023 | Opava | Dukla Praga | 1 | 0 |
15/09/2023 | Pribram | Sparta Praga B | 2 | 1 |
16/09/2023 | MFk Vyskov | Prostejov | 4 | 3 |
16/09/2023 | Lisen | Graffin | 2 | 2 |
16/09/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 2 |
17/09/2023 | Zizkov | Mas Taborsko | 4 | 1 |
17/09/2023 | Varnsdorf | MFk Chrudim | 3 | 3 |
Giornata Nº 10 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
22/09/2023 | Mas Taborsko | Pribram | 0 | 1 |
23/09/2023 | MFk Chrudim | Zizkov | 2 | 2 |
23/09/2023 | Prostejov | Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 |
23/09/2023 | Dukla Praga | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 | 1 |
23/09/2023 | Graffin | Opava | 1 | 1 |
23/09/2023 | Brno | MFk Vyskov | 0 | 1 |
24/09/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | Lisen | 0 | 1 |
24/09/2023 | Sparta Praga B | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 11 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
29/09/2023 | Pribram | MFk Chrudim | 2 | 1 |
30/09/2023 | Opava | Brno | 2 | 1 |
30/09/2023 | Lisen | Mas Taborsko | 0 | 0 |
30/09/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Graffin | 2 | 1 |
01/10/2023 | Zizkov | Sparta Praga B | 1 | 1 |
01/10/2023 | Varnsdorf | MFk Vyskov | 1 | 1 |
01/10/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | Prostejov | 2 | 1 |
02/10/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | Dukla Praga | 0 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 12 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
06/10/2023 | Brno | Pribram | 0 | 1 |
07/10/2023 | MFk Chrudim | Opava | 1 | 0 |
07/10/2023 | MFk Vyskov | Zizkov | 2 | 0 |
07/10/2023 | Prostejov | Lisen | 4 | 2 |
07/10/2023 | Graffin | Dukla Praga | 3 | 2 |
07/10/2023 | Mas Taborsko | Sigma Olomouc B | 6 | 2 |
08/10/2023 | Sparta Praga B | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 1 |
08/10/2023 | Varnsdorf | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 | 3 |
Giornata Nº 13 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
20/10/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | MFk Vyskov | 0 | 1 |
20/10/2023 | Pribram | Prostejov | 1 | 0 |
21/10/2023 | Dukla Praga | MFk Chrudim | 1 | 0 |
21/10/2023 | Opava | Mas Taborsko | 0 | 1 |
21/10/2023 | Lisen | Sparta Praga B | 4 | 2 |
21/10/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Varnsdorf | 1 | 2 |
22/10/2023 | Zizkov | Brno | 4 | 2 |
22/10/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | Graffin | 1 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 14 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
27/10/2023 | Brno | Lisen | 3 | 0 |
27/10/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | Pribram | 2 | 1 |
28/10/2023 | MFk Chrudim | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 | 1 |
28/10/2023 | MFk Vyskov | Opava | 1 | 3 |
28/10/2023 | Prostejov | Dukla Praga | 1 | 2 |
28/10/2023 | Mas Taborsko | Graffin | 1 | 1 |
29/10/2023 | Sparta Praga B | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 2 |
29/10/2023 | Varnsdorf | Zizkov | 4 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 15 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
03/11/2023 | Pribram | Varnsdorf | 2 | 2 |
04/11/2023 | Opava | Prostejov | 1 | 2 |
04/11/2023 | Lisen | MFk Vyskov | 0 | 0 |
04/11/2023 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Brno | 0 | 3 |
04/11/2023 | Graffin | Sparta Praga B | 0 | 1 |
05/11/2023 | Zizkov | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 2 |
05/11/2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | MFk Chrudim | 2 | 4 |
05/11/2023 | Dukla Praga | Mas Taborsko | 0 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 16 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
10/11/2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | Lisen | 1 | 1 |
10/11/2023 | Pribram | Zizkov | 1 | 0 |
11/11/2023 | MFk Vyskov | Dukla Praga | 2 | 0 |
11/11/2023 | MFk Chrudim | Graffin | 1 | 0 |
11/11/2023 | Prostejov | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 | 1 |
11/11/2023 | Brno | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 1 |
12/11/2023 | Sparta Praga B | Mas Taborsko | 2 | 1 |
12/11/2023 | Varnsdorf | Opava | 2 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 17 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
01/03/2024 | Opava | Pribram | 1 | 0 |
02/03/2024 | Dukla Praga | Brno | 3 | 3 |
02/03/2024 | Lisen | Zizkov | 0 | 1 |
02/03/2024 | Mas Taborsko | MFk Chrudim | 0 | 0 |
02/03/2024 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | MFk Vyskov | 1 | 0 |
02/03/2024 | Graffin | Varnsdorf | 0 | 0 |
03/03/2024 | Sparta Praga B | Prostejov | 4 | 0 |
04/03/2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 18 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
08/03/2024 | Pribram | Lisen | 0 | 1 |
09/03/2024 | MFk Vyskov | Graffin | 2 | 2 |
09/03/2024 | MFk Chrudim | Sparta Praga B | 0 | 2 |
09/03/2024 | Prostejov | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 0 |
09/03/2024 | Brno | Mas Taborsko | 0 | 0 |
10/03/2024 | Zizkov | Opava | 1 | 1 |
10/03/2024 | Varnsdorf | Dukla Praga | 0 | 1 |
10/03/2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 19 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
15/03/2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | MFk Vyskov | 1 | 0 |
15/03/2024 | Graffin | Prostejov | 2 | 1 |
16/03/2024 | MFk Chrudim | Brno | 3 | 1 |
16/03/2024 | Dukla Praga | Zizkov | 1 | 0 |
16/03/2024 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Pribram | 0 | 2 |
16/03/2024 | Lisen | Opava | 3 | 0 |
16/03/2024 | Mas Taborsko | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 1 |
17/03/2024 | Sparta Praga B | Varnsdorf | 1 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 20 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
27/03/2024 | Varnsdorf | Lisen | 1 | 1 |
29/03/2024 | Opava | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 1 |
29/03/2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | Dukla Praga | 1 | 2 |
29/03/2024 | Pribram | Graffin | 0 | 1 |
29/03/2024 | Brno | Sparta Praga B | 2 | 3 |
30/03/2024 | MFk Vyskov | Mas Taborsko | 2 | 2 |
30/03/2024 | Prostejov | MFk Chrudim | 2 | 4 |
31/03/2024 | Zizkov | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 21 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
05/04/2024 | Graffin | Zizkov | 0 | 1 |
06/04/2024 | MFk Chrudim | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 1 |
06/04/2024 | Dukla Praga | Pribram | 1 | 2 |
06/04/2024 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Lisen | 1 | 1 |
06/04/2024 | Mas Taborsko | Varnsdorf | 4 | 1 |
06/04/2024 | Brno | Prostejov | 1 | 2 |
07/04/2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | Opava | 1 | 0 |
07/04/2024 | Sparta Praga B | MFk Vyskov | 5 | 3 |
Giornata Nº 22 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
12/04/2024 | Pribram | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 1 |
12/04/2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | Graffin | 1 | 1 |
12/04/2024 | Opava | Sparta Praga B | 3 | 2 |
13/04/2024 | MFk Vyskov | MFk Chrudim | 1 | 0 |
13/04/2024 | Prostejov | Mas Taborsko | 2 | 1 |
13/04/2024 | Lisen | Dukla Praga | 0 | 0 |
14/04/2024 | Zizkov | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 | 2 |
14/04/2024 | Varnsdorf | Brno | 4 | 1 |
Giornata Nº 23 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
17/04/2024 | Prostejov | MFk Vyskov | 0 | 1 |
17/04/2024 | Sparta Praga B | Pribram | 5 | 1 |
17/04/2024 | Mas Taborsko | Zizkov | 5 | 0 |
17/04/2024 | Dukla Praga | Opava | 2 | 0 |
17/04/2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 2 |
17/04/2024 | MFk Chrudim | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 |
17/04/2024 | Graffin | Lisen | 4 | 5 |
17/04/2024 | Brno | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 24 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
20/04/2024 | MFk Vyskov | Brno | 1 | 1 |
20/04/2024 | Lisen | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 2 |
20/04/2024 | Pribram | Mas Taborsko | 1 | 1 |
21/04/2024 | Zizkov | MFk Chrudim | 3 | 1 |
21/04/2024 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Dukla Praga | 0 | 2 |
21/04/2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | Sparta Praga B | 3 | 1 |
21/04/2024 | Varnsdorf | Prostejov | 5 | 1 |
21/04/2024 | Opava | Graffin | 2 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 25 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
27/04/2024 | MFk Chrudim | Pribram | 6 | 3 |
27/04/2024 | MFk Vyskov | Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 |
27/04/2024 | Prostejov | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 | 0 |
27/04/2024 | Dukla Praga | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 3 |
27/04/2024 | Mas Taborsko | Lisen | 1 | 0 |
27/04/2024 | Graffin | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 0 |
27/04/2024 | Brno | Opava | 0 | 1 |
28/04/2024 | Sparta Praga B | Zizkov | 2 | 0 |
Giornata Nº 26 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
03/05/2024 | Pribram | Brno | 0 | 2 |
03/05/2024 | Opava | MFk Chrudim | 0 | 0 |
03/05/2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | Varnsdorf | 3 | 3 |
04/05/2024 | Dukla Praga | Graffin | 5 | 1 |
04/05/2024 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Sparta Praga B | 3 | 3 |
04/05/2024 | Lisen | Prostejov | 0 | 0 |
05/05/2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | Mas Taborsko | 1 | 0 |
05/05/2024 | Zizkov | MFk Vyskov | 3 | 2 |
Giornata Nº 27 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
08/05/2024 | Prostejov | Pribram | 2 | 1 |
08/05/2024 | Sparta Praga B | Lisen | 1 | 3 |
08/05/2024 | MFk Vyskov | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 1 |
08/05/2024 | Mas Taborsko | Opava | 2 | 1 |
08/05/2024 | Varnsdorf | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 | 2 |
08/05/2024 | MFk Chrudim | Dukla Praga | 0 | 2 |
08/05/2024 | Brno | Zizkov | 0 | 2 |
08/05/2024 | Graffin | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 3 |
Giornata Nº 28 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
11/05/2024 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | MFk Chrudim | | |
11/05/2024 | Lisen | Brno | | |
11/05/2024 | Pribram | Vysocina Jihlava | | |
12/05/2024 | Zizkov | Varnsdorf | | |
12/05/2024 | Graffin | Mas Taborsko | | |
12/05/2024 | Dukla Praga | Prostejov | | |
12/05/2024 | Opava | MFk Vyskov | | |
13/05/2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | Sparta Praga B | | |
Giornata Nº 29 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
19/05/2024 | Varnsdorf | Pribram | | |
19/05/2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | Zizkov | | |
19/05/2024 | Prostejov | Opava | | |
19/05/2024 | MFk Vyskov | Lisen | | |
19/05/2024 | Brno | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | | |
19/05/2024 | MFk Chrudim | Sigma Olomouc B | | |
19/05/2024 | Mas Taborsko | Dukla Praga | | |
19/05/2024 | Sparta Praga B | Graffin | | |
Giornata Nº 30 |
Data | Incontro | Risultato |
25/05/2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | Varnsdorf | | |
25/05/2024 | Opava | Vysocina Jihlava | | |
25/05/2024 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Mas Taborsko | | |
25/05/2024 | Dukla Praga | Sparta Praga B | | |
25/05/2024 | Lisen | MFk Chrudim | | |
25/05/2024 | Graffin | Brno | | |
25/05/2024 | Zizkov | Prostejov | | |
25/05/2024 | Pribram | MFk Vyskov | | |